ub8优游登陆

      
      

                
                

                            Academicians

                                Academician of the Third World Academy of Sciences:Bai Zhidong

                                Academician of Chinese Academy of Engineering (Dual-appointed ):Li Yu

                            Honorary Professors

                                Zhu Huan   Chen Cai   Bai Zhidong   Wang Enbo   Zheng Derong   Tian Keqin   Shi Ningzhong
                                Zhang Shujun   Huang Baiqu    Sheng Lianxi

                            Members of Discipline Evaluation Group of the Academic Degrees Committee of the State Council

                                Chen Cai   Zhu Huan   Shi Ningzhong   Huang Baiqu   Zhang Shujun   Han Dongyu   Guo Jianhua
                                Liu Bao   Yang Xiaohui   Feng Jiang   Wu Zhihui   Wang Deli

                            Leading Talents in Philosophy and Social Science of the "Ten-Thousand-Talents Program"

                                Wu Zhihu   Han Dongyu    Yang Xiaohui  

                            Leading Talents in Science and Technology Innovation of the "Ten-Thousand-Talents Program"

                                Zhu Guangshan    Zhang Qian

                            Winners of the National Science Fund for Distinguished Young Scholars

                             Liu Bao   Liu Yichun   Guo Jianhua   Zhu Guangshan

                            Distinguished Professors of "Chang Jiang Scholars Program" of the Ministry of Education

                             Huang Baiqu   Liu Bao   Han Dongyu   Guo Jianhua   Wu Zhihui   Zhu Guangshan    Liang Maoxin

                               Yu Wei    Zhang Qian

                            Visiting Professors of "Chang Jiang Scholars Program" of the Ministry of Education

                             Wang Yeqiao   He Xuming   Jiang Jiming   Xiong Wencheng

                            Young Scholars of "Chang Jiang Scholars Program" of the Ministry of Education

                             Liu Xiaodong   Qin Yuyou   Bi Xihe   Liu Shanhuai   Wang Zhanren

                            Leading Scholars of "Program for Changjiang Scholars and Innovative Research Team"
                            of the Ministry of Education

                                Liu Bao   Guo Jianhua

                            "One-hundred Talents Program" of the Chinese Academy of Sciences

                             Liu Yichun   Wu Donghui   Bai E

                            National Distinguished Teachers

                             Tian Keqin   Liu Haimin   Shi Ningzhong   Zhang Xiangkui

                            Young Outstanding Tatents of "Ten-Thousand Talents Program"

                             Liu Xu   Liu Shanhuai   Xie Naihe   Bai E   Li Tao

                            Winners of the National Science Fund for Excellent Young Scholars

                                Wang Xinlong   Tang Qingxin   Xu Haiyang   Zheng Shurong    Bi Xihe   Zhou Dandan   Bai E   Jiang Tinglei
                             




                            Source: Personnel Department    Update: 2018-10-25

                                
                                

                                          
                                          

                                                      蚂蚁彩票购彩大厅

                                                      同乐城在线娱乐官网

                                                      时彩官网

                                                      中国福彩官方app

                                                      大家赢即时比分

                                                      鸿丰在线/登录彩

                                                      金鼎的彩的网址

                                                      dafabet888

                                                      广东体彩手机